Agenda

VIGÍLIOMETRO​

0
Vigílias agendadas
0
Igrejas cadastradas
janeiro 2024
domsegterquaquisexsáb
31
18:00
-
23:59
PIB em Monte Azul/MG
1
00:00
-
05:59
Bela vista do Jaraqui
06:00
-
11:59
Igreja batista central de caieiras
12:00
-
17:59
Igreja Batista Boas Novas
18:00
-
23:59
Primeira igreja batista em Brasiléia
2
00:00
-
05:59
Igreja Batista Água Viva
06:00
-
11:59
Primeira Igreja Batista em Mirueira
12:00
-
17:59
Igreja Batista Central em Seropedica
18:00
-
23:59
Congregação Batista Ágape
3
00:00
-
05:59
Igreja Batista de Rio Preto
06:00
-
11:59
Igreja Batista central em Santo Amaro
12:00
-
17:59
Igreja Batista Monte Carmelo
18:00
-
23:59
Igreja Batista da Scharlau
4
00:00
-
05:59
8ª Igreja Batista em Jardim Catarina
06:00
-
11:59
Igreja Batista de Rio Preto
12:00
-
17:59
Missão Batista Gálatas
18:00
-
23:59
Igreja Batista no Crimeia Leste
5
00:00
-
05:59
Igreja Batista jd Denadai IBAJAD
06:00
-
11:59
Congregação Batista em Repartimento do Tuiué
12:00
-
17:59
Primeira igreja Batista em Goianinha
18:00
-
23:59
Igreja Batista Canaã
6
00:00
-
05:59
Congregação Batista Monte das Oliveiras
06:00
-
11:59
Igreja Batista de Itataiba
12:00
-
17:59
Primeira Igreja Batista em Mirueira
18:00
-
23:59
Igreja Batista Nova Vida
7
00:00
-
05:59
PIB em Monte Azul/MG
06:00
-
11:59
PIB em Monte Azul/MG
12:00
-
17:59
PIB em Monte Azul/MG
18:00
-
23:59
PIB em Monte Azul/MG
8
00:00
-
05:59
Igreja Batista Vida Nova
06:00
-
11:59
Terceira igreja Batista de mossoro
12:00
-
17:59
Primeira Igreja Batista em Jardim América
18:00
-
23:59
Quarta igreja Batista de Araguaina
9
00:00
-
05:59
Igreja Batista Ebenézer em Ivinhema
06:00
-
11:59
Igreja Evangelica Batista Ebenezer
12:00
-
17:59
Primeira Igreja Batista em Jardim América
18:00
-
23:59
Congregação Batista Missionária
10
00:00
-
05:59
Congregação Batista em Pindobal 2
06:00
-
11:59
Congregação Batista em Marajaí
12:00
-
17:59
Primeira Igreja Batista em Jardim América
18:00
-
23:59
PIB em Mucajaí
11
00:00
-
05:59
Segunda igreja Batista no Laguinho
06:00
-
11:59
Primeira Igreja Batista em Pedra Branca
12:00
-
17:59
Primeira Igreja Batista em Jardim América
18:00
-
23:59
Primeira Igreja Batista em Paraguai Mirim
12
00:00
-
05:59
Igreja Bíblica Bethel
06:00
-
11:59
Igreja Batista Água Viva
12:00
-
17:59
Primeira Igreja Batista de Natal
18:00
-
23:59
IGREJA BATISTA DA VILA IVONETE
13
00:00
-
05:59
IGREJA BATISTA BOAS NOVAS
06:00
-
11:59
Primeira Igreja Batista de Cutias
12:00
-
17:59
Igreja Batista no Patauá
18:00
-
23:59
IGREJA BATISTA JARDIM DAS ESMERALDAS
14
00:00
-
05:59
Igreja Batista Monte Libano
06:00
-
11:59
Congregação Batista no Itapeua
12:00
-
17:59
Igreja Batista Alvorada Timon
18:00
-
23:59
Congregação Batista Missionária em Lago Sacambú
15
00:00
-
05:59
Igreja evangélica Missão Restaurar
06:00
-
11:59
Segunda Igreja Batista em Peruibe
12:00
-
17:59
Igreja Batista da Esperança
18:00
-
23:59
IGREJA BATISTA BETEL EM NILÓPOLIS
16
00:00
-
05:59
IGREJA BATISTA ALVORADA
06:00
-
11:59
Primeira Igreja Batista em Sidrolandia
12:00
-
17:59
Igreja Batista Porto Esperança Corumbá-MS Pantanal
18:00
-
23:59
Congregação Batista em Cujubim Grande
17
00:00
-
05:59
Primeira Igreja Batista de Nioaque
06:00
-
11:59
Congregação Batista em Itapeaçu
12:00
-
17:59
Primeira Igreja Batista de Nioaque
18:00
-
23:59
Primeira Igreja Batista em Jutaí
18
00:00
-
05:59
Primeira Igreja Batista em Jaciara
06:00
-
11:59
Primeira Igreja Batista em Pimenta Bueno
12:00
-
17:59
8ª Igreja Batista em Jardim Catarina
18:00
-
23:59
PIB Araruama - Congregação Batista XV de Novembro
19
00:00
-
05:59
Igreja Batista Memorial de Caetés III
06:00
-
11:59
Igreja Memorial Batista do Vale do Amanhecer
12:00
-
17:59
Primeira Congregação Batista em Nogueira
18:00
-
23:59
Igreja Batista no Bairro Rio Branco
20
00:00
-
05:59
IGREJA BATISTA FILADÉLFIA
06:00
-
11:59
Igreja Batista Maranata
12:00
-
17:59
Igreja Batista da Liberdade
18:00
-
23:59
Primeira Igreja Batista em Ulianópolis
21
00:00
-
05:59
Primeira Igreja Batista em Cabo Branco
06:00
-
11:59
Primeira Igreja Batista em Morada Nova
12:00
-
17:59
Ibadi
18:00
-
23:59
IGREJA BATISTA BOAS NOVAS
22
00:00
-
05:59
Igreja Batista Memorial de Caetés III
06:00
-
11:59
Primeira Igreja Batista em Pacatuba
12:00
-
17:59
Congregação Batista na Cohab II
18:00
-
23:59
Primeira Igreja Batista em Pacatuba
23
00:00
-
05:59
IGREJA BATISTA NOVA JERUSALÉM
06:00
-
11:59
Igreja Batista de Arcoverde
12:00
-
17:59
Congregação Batista Missão Brasil Venezuela
18:00
-
23:59
Igreja Batista de Arcoverde
24
00:00
-
05:59
Igreja batista Bethlèem
06:00
-
11:59
Congregação Batista Missionária no Marajó
12:00
-
17:59
Primeira Igreja Batista de Itabirinha
18:00
-
23:59
Congregação Batista Maranata
25
00:00
-
05:59
Primeira Igreja Batista em Ilha Comprida
06:00
-
11:59
Plantação de igreja na comunidade Nova esperança
12:00
-
17:59
Congregação Batista Missionária no Punã
18:00
-
23:59
Congregação Batista Fonte de Água Viva
26
00:00
-
05:59
Igreja Batista dos Ipês
06:00
-
11:59
Igreja Batista Missionária de Cordeiros-Ba
12:00
-
17:59
Igreja Batista Sião
18:00
-
23:59
IGREJA BATISTA DA VILA IVONETE
27
00:00
-
05:59
Igreja evangélica Batista Emanuel
06:00
-
11:59
Primeira Igreja Batista em José Bonifácio
12:00
-
17:59
Congregação Batista em Icapuí-Ce
18:00
-
23:59
Igreja Batista em Alto Aririu
28
00:00
-
05:59
Igreja BATISTA Canaã
06:00
-
11:59
Igreja Batista dos Ipês
12:00
-
17:59
Congregação de Barreirinha
18:00
-
23:59
Igreja Batista Multiplicadora
29
00:00
-
05:59
Igreja Batista Memorial em Naviraí
06:00
-
11:59
Igreja Batista Memorial de Caetés III
12:00
-
17:59
Primeira igreja batista de santo Antônio do descoberto -GO
18:00
-
23:59
Igreja Batista Monte Sinai
30
00:00
-
05:59
Efrain Alves Welika
06:00
-
11:59
Efrain Alves Welika
12:00
-
17:59
Efrain Alves Welika
18:00
-
23:59
Congregação Batista Missão Brasil Venezuela
31
00:00
-
05:59
Igreja Batista da Lagoa Campus Goiana
06:00
-
11:59
Primeira Igreja Batista
12:00
-
17:59
Igreja Batista Missão Capixaba
18:00
-
23:59
Igreja Batista da Lagoa Campus Goiana
1
00:00
-
05:59
Igreja Batista Ágape
06:00
-
11:59
Igreja Batista Ágape
12:00
-
17:59
Igreja Batista Ágape
18:00
-
23:59
Igreja Batista de Jaguaquara
2
00:00
-
05:59
PIBLAJI - Primeira Igreja Batista em Laje da Jiboia
06:00
-
11:59
Igreja batista de Alvorada
12:00
-
17:59
Igreja Batista Jardim Itapuã/Tóquio
18:00
-
23:59
Igreja Batista Canaã
3
00:00
-
05:59
Igreja Bíblica Bethel
06:00
-
11:59
Primeira Igreja Batista de Pilar
12:00
-
17:59
Primeira Igreja Batista em Renascer II
18:00
-
23:59
Igreja Batista Cidade Elói de Souza

Nossa agenda está assim, mas você pode contribuir com a nossa muralha de oração.